Etappe 5 | Kaltern - Trento

Donnerstag 20. Juli 2017
Update: 20.07.2017 - 18:10 Uhr

Men

1. Geismayr Daniel & Pernsteiner Hermann, CENTURION VAUDE 1, 3:31.31,2
2. Bishop Jeremiah & Hynek Kristian, Topeak Ergon Racing 1, 3:31.31,3
3. Cargnelutti Diego & Johnny Cattaneo, Wilier Force Squadra Corse, 3:33.37,7

Women

1. Süss Esther & Stenerhag Jennie, Meerendal CBC, 4:25.20,7
2. Menapace Lorenza & Diesner Naima Madlen, ValdiSoleBikeLand-SCOTT Girls, 4:47.26,1
3. Compassi Sabina & Alexander Melnie, Cyclopaedia / Dani Schnider, 4:49.09,3

Grand-Masters

1. Gerber Hansjürg & Christen Daniel, bikeholiday.ch/bike arena emmetten, 4:02.37,4
2. Damm Thorsten & Vesel Peter, Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg, 4:05.26,4
3. Steiert Martin & Isler Bruno, bikewerkstatt.ch, 4:23.23,6

Masters

1. Debertolis Massimo & Jaikel Dax, Wilier Force 7C , 3:49.56,2
2. Piazza Thomas & Paris Viktor, Sunshine Racers Nals, 4:04.02,4
3. Paschke Andre & Holzinger Florian, Team Bonsai Bikes, 4:09.25,9

Mixed

1. Kauppinen Juha & Alusniemi Sini, CrocSports Team, 4:10.59,7
2. Fischer Nicolas & Huber Verena, jb BRUNEX Felt Team 1, 4:14.41,1
3. Biefang Julian & Dohrn Stefanie, MAXXIS | ETW Cycling, 4:19.34,8

Individual Finisher

1. Schuhmann Jens, Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf, 4:09.09,7
2. Blum Tobias, Katrin Schwing TREK Team, 4:22.00,3
3. Blankenstein Ingo, MTB Erndtebrück am Rothaarstei, 4:23.59,2

Online Ergebnisse - Datenbank

datasport


Etappe 4 | St. Christina – Kaltern

Donnerstag 20. Juli 2017
Update: 20.07.2017 - 8:55 Uhr

Women

1. Süss Esther & Stenerhag Jennie, Meerendal CBC, 4:51.20,1
2. Menapace Lorenza & Diesner Naima Madlen, ValdiSoleBikeLand-SCOTT Girls, 5:11.24,7
3. Storch Daniela & Marunde Regina, Scott's Fr'eaky Fi'zik Girls, 5:16.20,9
Women (PDF)

Mixed

1. Schwindling Sascha & Ulrich Silke , TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I, 4:23.08,2
2. Biefang Julian & Dohrn Stefanie, MAXXIS | ETW Cycling, 4:41.19,9
3. Kauppinen Juha & Alusniemi Sini, CrocSports Team, 4:42.49,6
Mixed (PDF)

Grand-Masters

1. Damm Thorsten & Vesel Peter, Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg, 4:18.10,6
2. Gerber Hansjürg & Christen Daniel, bikeholiday.ch/bike arena emmetten, 4:25.49,8
3. Steiert Martin & Isler Bruno, bikewerkstatt.ch, 4:43.57,4
Grand-Masters (PDF)

Master

1. Debertolis Massimo & Jaikel Dax, Wilier Force 7C, 4:06.35,6
2. Piazza Thomas & Paris Viktor, Sunshine Racers Nals, 4:17.02,8
3. Jonasson Joakim & Nilsson Martin, Team PPCykel, 4:34.04,3
Master (PDF)

Men

1. Käß Jochen & Kaufmann Markus, CENTURION VAUDE 2, 3:49.09,4
2. Geismayr Daniel & Pernsteiner Hermann, CENTURION VAUDE 1, 3:49.09,8
3. Mejia Luis & Chavarria Joseph, 7C, 3:49.47,1
Men (PDF)

Individual Finisher

1. Schuhmann Jens, Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf, 4:30.15,4
2. Blum Tobias, Katrin Schwing TREK Team, 4:50.00,8
3. Hallauer Sven, Hedgehog, 4:59.03,7
Individual Finisher

U23

1. Heidenreich Lennard, Team Velomotion, 4:13.08,0
2. Wohlgemuth Michael, Wilier Force Squadra Corse 2, 4:24.07,6
3. Bakx Kelvin, MijnBadLivGiant offroad team 2, 4:32.40,1
U23

Online Ergebnisse - Datenbank

datasport


Etappe 3 | St. Vigil - St. Christina

Mittwoch 19. Juli 2017
Update: 18.07.2017 - 8:30 Uhr

Men

1. Käß Jochen & Kaufmann Markus, CENTURION VAUDE 2, 3:09.16,7
2. Bishop Jeremiah & Hynek Kristian, Topeak Ergon Racing Team 1, 3:09.50,0
3. Geismayr Daniel & Pernsteiner Hermann, CENTURION VAUDE 1, 3:12.34,9
Men (PDF)

Women

1. Süss Esther & Stenerhag Jennie, Meerendal CBC, 4:07.53,7
2. Menapace Lorenza & Diesner Naima Madlen, ValdiSoleBikeLand-SCOTT Girls, 4:19.45,3
3. Zeller Viktoria & Egginger Claudia, Kette links MTB Ladies, 4:27.36,5
Women (PDF)

Grand-Masters

1. Damm Thorsten & Vesel Peter, Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg, 3:34.06,1
2. Gerber Hansjürg & Christen Daniel, bikeholiday.ch/bike arena emmetten, 3:55.23,2
3. Alberton Alessandro & Zonta Daniele, MB TEAM MACRO, 4:11.36,4
Grand-Masters (PDF)

Master

1. Debertolis Massimo & Jaikel Dax, Wilier Force 7C, 3:27.12,2
2. Piazza Thomas & Paris Viktor, Sunshine Racers Nals, 3:33.15,5
3. Jonasson Joakim & Nilsson Martin, Team PPCykel, 3:46.56,6
Master (PDF)

Mixed

1. Schwindling Sascha & Ulrich Silke , TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I, 3:45.18,4
2. Biefang Julian & Dohrn Stefanie, MAXXIS | ETW Cycling, 3:57.54,5
3. Kauppinen Juha & Alusniemi Sini, CrocSports Team, 3:58.30,0
Mixed (PDF)

Individual Finisher

1. Schuhmann Jens, Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf, 3:47.03,2
2. Hallauer Sven, Hedgehog, 4:12.18,9
3. Blankenstein Ingo, MTB Erndtebrück am Rothaarstei, 4:21.42,5
Individual Finisher

U23

1. Heidenreich Lennard, Team Velomotion, 3:26.29,4
2. Wohlgemuth Michael, Wilier Force Squadra Corse 2, 3:36.09,5
3. Bakx Kelvin, MijnBadLivGiant offroad team 2, 3:47.26,1
U23

Online Ergebnisse - Datenbank

datasport


Etappe 2 | Brixen - St.Vigil

Montag 17. Juli 2017
Update: 17.07.2017 - 18:20 Uhr

Men

1. Geismayr Daniel & Pernsteiner Hermann, CENTURION VAUDE 1, 2:43.18,5
2. Käß Jochen & Kaufmann Markus, CENTURION VAUDE 2, 2:45.16,1
3. Mejia Luis & Chavarria Joseph, 7C, 2:46.18,1
Men (PDF)

Women

1. Süss Esther & Stenerhag Jennie, Meerendal CBC, 3:45.00,6
2. Di Fant Veronica & Tamburini Cristiana, Vallediledro X-bionic Team, 3:54.11,5
3. Menapace Lorenza & Diesner Naima Madlen, ValdiSoleBikeLand-SCOTT Girls, 3:56.27,9
Women (PDF)

Grand-Masters

1. Gerber Hansjürg & Christen Daniel, bikeholiday.ch/bike arena emmetten, 3:10.43,6
2. Damm Thorsten & Vesel Peter, Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg, 3:10.52,1
3. Steiert Martin & Isler Bruno, bikewerkstatt.ch, 3:30.59,7
Grand-Masters (PDF)

Master

1. Debertolis Massimo & Jaikel Dax, Wilier Force 7C, 3:02.42,2
2. Piazza Thomas & Paris Viktor, Sunshine Racers Nals, 3:10.53,8
3. Guglberger Günter & Draxl Hansjörg , Team Serles, 3:20.09,0
Master (PDF)

Mixed

1. Schwindling Sascha & Ulrich Silke , TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I, 3:12.55,2
2. Biefang Julian & Dohrn Stefanie, MAXXIS | ETW Cycling, 3:30.13,2
3. Böttger Andrea & Böttger Marc, r2-bike.com MTN CREW, 3:31.13,2
Mixed (PDF)

Individual Finisher

1. Schuhmann Jens, Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf, 3:21.44,5
2. Blankenstein Ingo, MTB Erndtebrück am Rothaarstei, 3:59.22,4
3. Purtschert Philipp, GO-IN.ch / Bikeschule-Olten.ch, 3:59.32,1
Individual Finisher

Schnuppertag Men

1. Neumaier Marcus, Link Rad Quadrat, 4:23.31,0
2. van den Hoonaard Marc, move2, 4:25.10,5
3. Sperb Holger, 4:30.41,0
Schnuppertag Men

Schnuppertag Women

1. Knecht Katrin, fasther Cycling Frankfurt, 6:04.37,0
2. Eilers Maren, RSC Oldenburg , 7:27.11,8
Schnuppertag Women

U23

1. Heidenreich Lennard, Team Velomotion, 3:02.39,4
2. Wohlgemuth Michael, Bike Aid e.V., 3:09.44,0
3. Bakx Kelvin, MijnBadLivGiant offroad team 2, 3:23.52,8
U23

Etappe 2 Ergebnisse - Datenbank

datasport


Etappe 1 | Mayrhofen - Brixen

Sonntag 16. Juli 2017
Update: 16.07.2017 - 20:00 Uhr

Men

1. Geismayr Daniel & Pernsteiner Hermann, CENTURION VAUDE 1, 4:01.51,2
2. Bishop Jeremiah & Hynek Kristian, Topeak Ergon Racing Team 1, 4:02.15,2
3. Käß Jochen & Kaufmann Markus, CENTURION VAUDE 2, 4:05.01,0
Men (PDF)

Women

1. Süss Esther & Stenerhag Jennie , Meerendal CBC, 5:20.15,8
2. Menapace Lorenza & Diesner Naima Madlen , VAL DI SOLE BIKE LAND_LADY, 5:45.45,1
3. Storch Daniela & Marunde Regina, Scott's Fr'ea, 5:51.56,0
Women (PDF)

Master

1. Debertolis Massimo & Jaikel Dax, Wilier Force 7C, 4:34.16,5
2. Piazza Thomas & Paris Viktor, Sunshine Racers Nals, 4:38.54,0
3. Guglberger Günter & Draxl Hansjörg , Team Serles, 4:58.50,9
Master (PDF)

Grand-Masters

1. Gerber Hansjürg & Christen Daniel, bikeholiday.ch/bike arena emmetten, 4:44.15,5
2. Damm Thorsten & Vesel Peter, Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg, 4:49.39,3
3. Steiert Martin & Isler Bruno, bikewerkstatt.ch, 5:06.14,8
Grand-Masters (PDF)

Mixed

1. Schwindling Sascha & Ulrich Silke , TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I, 4:50.13,2
2. Biefang Julian & Dohrn Stefanie, MAXXIS | ETW Cycling, 5:08.00,1
3. Griner Annette & Gessler Simon, Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 3, 5:14.15,1
Mixed (PDF)

Individual Finisher

1. Hartog Frikkie, GEDI Racing, 5:45.46,1
2. Pursaill Oliver, Team HP, 6:20.50,7
3. Milich Ralf, 1990, Nord-Süd Express, 6:44.03,6
Individual Finisher

Schnuppertag Men

1. Blankenstein Ingo, MTB Erndtebrück am Rothaarstei, 5:49.45,6
2. Neumaier Marcus, Link Rad Quadrat, 5:55.11,4
3. Salg Steffen, Bikemayrhofen, 5:57.12,8
Schnuppertag Men

Schnuppertag Women

1. Knecht Katrin, fasther Cycling Frankfurt, 8:16.15,1
2. Himbert Michelle, Wilier Force Squadra Corse 2, 9:17.43,8
3. Eilers Maren, RSC Oldenburg , 9:56.45,7
Schnuppertag Women

U23

1. Heidenreich Lennard, Team Velomotion, 4:28.23,3
2. Wohlgemuth Michael, Bike Aid e.V., 4:49.28,2
3. Bakx Kelvin, MijnBadLivGiant offroad team 2, 5:06.16,6
U23

Etappe 1 Ergebnisse - Datenbank

datasport